Programma

Programma

Datum Wedstrijd Dagen Land
9-2-2019 Trainingskamp Totana 10 SP
20-2-2019 Wattmeister 1 NED
23-2-2019 Ster van Zwolle 1 NED
Datum Wedstrijd Dagen Land
02-03-2019 Ronde van Groningen 1 NED
03-03-2019 Brussel - Opwijk 1 BE
09-03-2019 Ronde van Zuid Holland 1 NED
10-03-2019 GP Jean-Pierre Monsere 1 BE
10-03-2019 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 1 NED
17-03-2019 Ronde van Drenthe 1 NED
17-03-2019 Omloop van de Houtse Linies 1 NED
23-03-2019 Dorpenomloop Drenthe 1 NED
25-03-2019 Tour du Normadie 7 FRA
30-03-2019 Omloop van de Braakman 1 NED
Datum Wedstrijd Dagen Land
05-04-2019 Triptique des Monts et Chateau 3 BE
06-04-2019 Volta Limburg Classic 1 NED
13-04-2019 GP Tombeek Rollegem 1 BE
14-04-2019 Omloop van de Glazen Stad 1 NED
17-04-2019 Tour du Loir et Cher 5 FRA
22-04-2019 Arno Wallaard Memorial 1 NED
28-04-2019 Wim Hendrik Troffee 1 NED
30-04-2019 Carpathian Couriers Race 6 POL
Datum Wedstrijd Dagen Land
04-05-2019 Ronde van Overijssel 1 NED
05-05-2019 Ton Dolmans Toffee 1 NED
09-05-2019 Rhone-Alpes-Isere Tours 4 FR
11-05-2019 GP Arjaan de Schipper 1 NED
19-05-2019 Omloop van de Kempen 1 NED
19-05-2019 GP Criquelion 1 BE
26-05-2019 Ronde van ZO Friesland 1 NED
26-05-2019 GP Marcel Kint 1 BE
29-05-2019 Fleche du Sud 5 LUX
30-05-2019 Regiobank Kersenronde 1 NED
Datum Wedstrijd Dagen Land
01-06-2019 GP Wanfercee Baulet 1 BE
02-06-2018 Ronde van Limburg (NL) 1 NED
08-06-2019 Ronde van Noord Holland 2 NED
13-06-2019 Ronde de l'Oise 4 FRA
16-06-2019 Midden Brabant Poort omloop 1 NED
19-06-2019 Tijdrit Topcompetitie 1 NED
19-06-2018 ZLM Tour 5 NED
26-06-2019 IWT Jong Maar Moedig 1 BEL
26-06-2019 NK Tijdrijden 1 NED
29-06-2019 NK Weg Beloften 1 NED
30-06-2019 NK Weg Elite 1 NED
Datum Wedstrijd Dagen Land
03-07-2019 Tijdrit Topcompetitie Camerig 1 NED
03-07-2019 Course Cycliste de Solidarinosc 4 POL
07-07-2019 Omloop van het Nieuwsblad 1 BEL
12-07-2019 Internationaal beloftenweekend 2 NED
25-07-2019 GP Cerami 1 BEL
Datum Wedstrijd Dagen Land
03-08-2019 Kreiz Breiz Elite 3 FRA
04-08-2019 Hel van Voerendaal 1 NED
11-08-2019 Antwerpse Havenpijl 1 BEL
11-08-2019 Slag om Norg 1 NED
15-08-2019 Czech Cycling Tour 5 TSJ
18-08-2019 Ronde van de Achterhoek 1 NED
20-08-2019 GP Stad Zottegem 1 BEL
21-08-2019 Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic 1 NED
25-08-2019 Omloop van Valkenswaard 1 NED
30-08-2019 Great War Remembrance Race 1 BEL
31-08-2019 Color Code Bassenge 1 BEL
31-08-2019 Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulenbeke 1 BEL
Datum Wedstrijd Dagen Land
01-09-2019 GP Jeff Scherens 1 BEL
04-09-2019 Onkolo Jiznich Czech 5 TJ
08-09-2019 Eurode Omloop 1 NED
14-09-2019 Amersfoort Groeistad Klassieker 1 NED
14-09-2019 Kustpijl 1 BEL
17-09-2019 Vichte 1 BEL
17-09-2019 Olympia’s Tour 6 NED
22-09-2019 Gooijkse Pijl 1 BEL
25-09-2019 Omloop van het Houtland 1 BEL
26-09-2019 Berlare 1 BEL
29-09-2019 Ronde van Midden Brabant 1 NED
Datum Wedstrijd Dagen Land
11-10-2019 Zwevezele 1 BEL
12-10-2019 Tacx Pro Classic 1 NED
13-10-2019 Parijs-Tours 1 FR
15-10-2019 Sluitingsprijs Putte Kapellen 1 BEL

In de media

Je kunt ons vinden op

Recente tweets

Onze sponsoren